Pos
Pett
|
Concorrente
Società
|
Giri
Cat.
|
Tempo
Cod. Atl.
|
---|---|---|---|
1
292
|
PIAZZA THOMAS
SALTOS MOUNTAIN XTREAM
|
4
M4
|
1H03:02
867947U
|
2
282
|
GOTTARDINI MASSIMO
TEAM TODESCO
|
4
M4
|
1H03:33
A064684
|
3
298
|
LANER ANDREAS
BIKE TEAM GAIS ASV
|
4
M4
|
1H06:23
A158302
|
4
290
|
BELLATO FRANCESCO
A.S.D. GRANA PADANO BIKE TEAM
|
4
M4
|
1H07:51
886899R
|
5
299
|
ZAMPEDRI ROBERTO
SOCIETA CICLISTICA PERGINE
|
4
M4
|
1H09:33
984391M
|
6
283
|
VARESCO ADRIANO
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
|
4
M4
|
1H10:08
990893P
|
7
281
|
BROGNARA MATTEO
ASD GIOMAS
|
4
M4
|
1H12:26
A136710
|
8
296
|
FELICETTI ANDREA
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
|
4
M4
|
1H12:55
894416C
|
9
291
|
CAVOSI OSKAR
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN
|
4
M4
|
1H14:12
A087288
|
10
288
|
NALIN FABRIZIO
ROCK ROAD BIKE FRT
|
4
M4
|
1H14:12
577399C
|
11
284
|
DI PIETRO PAOLO
ASD SUPREME CYCLING TEAM
|
4
M4
|
1H15:28
A001202
|
12
294
|
TERZI STEFANO
TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
|
4
M4
|
1H18:03
664569M
|
13
293
|
BELLOMO LUCA
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
|
4
M4
|
1H20:10
727667E
|
14
289
|
PONTARA MAURO
ASD GIOMAS
|
4
M4
|
1H20:39
A011427
|
15
297
|
SANTINI ALBERTO
A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE
|
3
M4
|
1H05:21
A072043
|
Pos
Pett
|
Concorrente
Società
|
Giri
Cat.
|
Tempo
Cod. Atl.
|
---|---|---|---|
1
324
|
ZAGLIO MANFREDI
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
|
4
M5
|
1H07:12
522125A
|
2
323
|
ZUCCOLINI CARLO
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
|
4
M5
|
1H09:12
627178G
|
3
327
|
SCAGLIARINI MAURO
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
|
4
M5
|
1H09:59
A152983
|
4
325
|
RIZZO MASSIMO
TARROS JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM ASD
|
4
M5
|
1H11:32
801428T
|
5
334
|
PEZZI UMBERTO
ASD SUPREME CYCLING TEAM
|
4
M5
|
1H13:13
837927A
|
6
335
|
PELLEGRINI LUCA
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
|
4
M5
|
1H13:45
895269H
|
7
330
|
CASTIONI FRANCESCO
TEAM TODESCO
|
4
M5
|
1H18:05
707600V
|
8
331
|
HEUSCHRECK THOMAS
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
|
4
M5
|
1H18:50
461516M
|
9
322
|
BARILANI GIANLUCA
TEAM TODESCO
|
3
M5
|
1H05:27
A009561
|
10
328
|
MATIZ FABIO
ASD CALICE BIKE
|
3
M5
|
1H08:58
A019982
|
Pos
Pett
|
Concorrente
Società
|
Giri
Cat.
|
Tempo
Cod. Atl.
|
---|---|---|---|
1
362
|
ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO
TEAM BIKE ROCKS
|
4
M6
|
1H10:38
599121L
|
2
364
|
VASSANELLI DIEGO
TEAM TODESCO
|
4
M6
|
1H11:24
707967G
|
3
365
|
PAROLETTI ANGIOLINO
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
|
4
M6
|
1H15:55
A170364
|
4
363
|
TRICHES FRANCESCO
TEAM LAPIERRE TRENTINO ALE
|
4
M6
|
1H16:29
461880X
|
Pos
Pett
|
Concorrente
Società
|
Giri
Cat.
|
Tempo
Cod. Atl.
|
---|---|---|---|
1
393
|
BORSATO MAURIZIO
SORRISO BIKE TEAM
|
4
M7
|
1H12:08
A077001
|
2
391
|
GNATTA BRUNO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
|
4
M7
|
1H13:36
430293T
|
3
397
|
DALLA PAOLA MARIO
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
|
4
M7
|
1H18:36
587948V
|
4
395
|
TAVERNAR FRANCO
PELLEGRIN CYCLING TEAM
|
4
M7
|
1H19:14
627986K
|
5
394
|
TOMMASI GIANLUCA
TEAM TODESCO
|
4
M7
|
1H20:05
912967M
|
6
392
|
SAVI IVO
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
|
4
M7
|
1H22:22
560760U
|
7
396
|
LIZZI PAOLO
RIDEAWAY ASD
|
3
M7
|
1H11:55
A019799
|
Pos
Pett
|
Concorrente
Società
|
Giri
Cat.
|
Tempo
Cod. Atl.
|
---|---|---|---|
1
412
|
OBERPARLEITER ANNA
TEAM LAPIERRE TRENTINO ALE
|
4
DE
|
1H14:08
641340U
|
2
413
|
GATSCHER EVA MARIA
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
|
4
DE
|
1H16:18
A155347
|
3
415
|
TANNER FRANZISKA
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
|
3
DE
|
1H06:41
865809H
|
4
414
|
ZARANTONELLO MARIA
METALLURGICA VENETA GT TREVISAN
|
3
DE
|
1H09:37
849115Y
|
5
416
|
RIGO ELISA
S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
|
3
DE
|
1H20:57
930462Z
|
Pos
Pett
|
Concorrente
Società
|
Giri
Cat.
|
Tempo
Cod. Atl.
|
---|---|---|---|
1
427
|
GRAF JULIA MARIA
ASC KARDAUN CARDANO
|
4
DJ
|
1H15:49
929913Q
|
2
432
|
PALLHUBER GRETA
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
|
4
DJ
|
1H21:18
A025799
|
3
428
|
VELLO MARGHERITA
A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
|
3
DJ
|
1H06:46
A114136
|
4
429
|
MARTINET CAMILLA
MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
|
3
DJ
|
1H07:16
929471V
|
5
430
|
LUCCA VANESSA
G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
|
3
DJ
|
1H12:07
834003M
|
Pos
Pett
|
Concorrente
Società
|
Giri
Cat.
|
Tempo
Cod. Atl.
|
---|---|---|---|
1
442
|
SESENNA FEDERICA
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
|
3
EWS
|
1H08:12
A142815
|
2
443
|
MIOLA ASTRID
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
|
3
EWS
|
1H22:04
A153608
|
Pos
Pett
|
Concorrente
Società
|
Giri
Cat.
|
Tempo
Cod. Atl.
|
---|---|---|---|
1
441
|
GARATTINI VALENTINA
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
|
4
W1
|
1H17:23
700578X
|
2
444
|
ROCCA VALENTINA
TEAM TODESCO
|
3
W1
|
1H11:38
862760P
|
Pos
Pett
|
Concorrente
Società
|
Giri
Cat.
|
Tempo
Cod. Atl.
|
---|---|---|---|
1
457
|
ZOCCA LORENA
S.C. BARBIERI
|
4
W2
|
1H22:13
846639A
|
2
458
|
GROTTOLI LETIZIA
TEAM TODESCO
|
3
W2
|
1H07:30
966852Y
|