Pos
Pett
|
Concorrente
SocietÃ
|
Giri
Cat.
|
Tempo
Cod. Atl.
|
---|---|---|---|
1
102
|
AGOSTINACCHIO MATTIA
GUERCIOTTI DEVELOPMENT
|
3
AL2
|
1
A033868
|
2
103
|
BARUZZI FRANCESCO
TEAM PITON
|
3
AL2
|
2
A058084
|
3
106
|
COLOMBO RICCARDO
STM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTAN
|
3
AL2
|
3
A077098
|
4
104
|
SAVOLDINI MASSIMO
TEAM PITON
|
3
AL2
|
4
A009256
|
5
105
|
MORO MARCO MARIA
S.C. ROMANESE ASD
|
3
AL2
|
5
A152114
|
6
101
|
LONGONI DANIELE
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
|
3
AL2
|
6
A015082
|
7
120
|
GALLI RICCARDO
S.C. ROMANESE ASD
|
3
AL2
|
7
A125273
|
8
108
|
ZAINA LUCA
TEAM PITON
|
3
AL2
|
8
A037422
|
9
107
|
BLANC KRISTIAN
XCO PROJECT
|
3
AL2
|
9
A034379
|
10
109
|
FRIGERIO DAVIDE
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
|
3
AL2
|
10
A098285
|
11
110
|
MAROCCHI FILIPPO
SPORTEVEN CYCLING GROUP
|
3
AL2
|
11
A094498
|
12
112
|
GALBUSERA PIETRO
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
|
3
AL2
|
12
A215711
|
13
130
|
BONELLI DIEGO
WORLD ON BIKE FREE TIME A.S.D.
|
3
AL2
|
13
A180637
|
14
124
|
GANINI STEFANO
S.C. ROMANESE ASD
|
3
AL2
|
14
A019196
|
15
123
|
VIGANO LORENZO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
|
3
AL2
|
15
A079656
|
16
111
|
CARMINATI MIRKO
S.C. ROMANESE ASD
|
3
AL2
|
16
A011570
|
17
133
|
TINTI GABRIELE
JU GREEN A.S.D. GORLA MINORE
|
3
AL2
|
17
A124563
|
18
114
|
DATURI GIOVANNI
HARD ROCK RACE TEAM
|
3
AL2
|
18
701881V
|
19
126
|
MISSAGLIA NICOLO
V.C. CASSANO MAGNAGO 1992
|
3
AL2
|
19
A142094
|
20
116
|
COCCA NICHOLAS
SC.CASTELLETTESE CICLI VARSALONA
|
3
AL2
|
20
A184197
|
21
125
|
PONTI GABRIELE
V.C. CASSANO MAGNAGO 1992
|
3
AL2
|
22
A016828
|
22
128
|
BENEDETTO ANDREA
ASD PEDALE CASALESE ARMOFER
|
3
AL2
|
23
A134883
|
23
134
|
FAGIOLI STEFANO
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
|
3
AL2
|
26
A250421
|
24
121
|
CRACANA STEFAN
A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
|
3
AL2
|
29
A236891
|
25
119
|
RENELLA MICHELE
LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM
|
3
AL2
|
30
A241586
|
26
127
|
RUSCITTO RICCARDO
V.C. CASSANO MAGNAGO 1992
|
3
AL2
|
31
A211068
|
Pos
Pett
|
Concorrente
SocietÃ
|
Giri
Cat.
|
Tempo
Cod. Atl.
|
---|---|---|---|
1
175
|
GUICHARDAZ SOFIA
GUERCIOTTI DEVELOPMENT
|
3
DA2
|
21
A004926
|
2
177
|
CUAZ CHANTAL
G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
|
3
DA2
|
24
A202963
|
3
180
|
DURANTE DARIA
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
|
3
DA2
|
25
A123349
|
4
176
|
DI SCIUVA ROMINA EVELIN
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
|
3
DA2
|
27
A070797
|
5
174
|
ZAMBELLI GIULIA
VALCAR TRAVEL SERVICE
|
3
DA2
|
28
A034200
|
6
183
|
ROGORA GIOVANNA
JU GREEN A.S.D. GORLA MINORE
|
3
DA2
|
32
A083121
|
7
179
|
SANGIORGIO VALENTINA
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
|
3
DA2
|
33
A019383
|
8
181
|
LAZZARIN ELLIS
BUSTO GAROLFO
|
3
DA2
|
34
A119973
|
9
178
|
INVERNIZZI ALICE
TEAM SERIO
|
3
DA2
|
35
A205070
|
10
185
|
TOSSI SILVIA
A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE
|
2
DA2
|
36
A065396
|
11
184
|
CAVALLI LETIZIA
S.C.V. BIKE CADORAGO ASD
|
2
DA2
|
37
A096313
|