Scegliere una gara:

BRIXIA ADVENTURE MTB 2019 - BRESCIA - 28/04/2019
Ultimo aggiornamento: 03/05/2019 16:27:40
Percorso da 49000 metri
Pos
Pett
Concorrente
Società
Giri
Cat.
Tempo
Cod. Atl.
1
1
PANIZZA RICCARDO
TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
1
M1
2H10:53
915341U
2
2
ARICI SIMONE
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM
1
M2
2H11:44
A107703
3
21
PINI MARCO
ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
1
EM2
2H12:46
A103768
4
73
DALVAI ARMIN
VELO CLUB GARDA
1
M1
2H13:52
A005948
5
18
ZAGLIO MANFREDI
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M5
2H13:54
522125A
6
103
CLAUSER ANDREA
ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
1
M1
2H15:09
A064309
7
100
PEDROTTI THOMAS
ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
1
EM2
2H15:34
A165060
8
4
VESENTINI ANDREA
S.C. BARBIERI
1
EM1
2H15:56
A115723
9
102
MENGHETTI PETER
BIKE INNOVATION TEAM
1
EM1
2H16:24
A105336
10
105
CURNIS ALESSIO
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
M2
2H16:27
885072M
11
23
BARDINI EMIL
VELO CLUB GARDA
1
M3
2H16:32
955321Y
12
7
MONTANARI ROBERTO
MDL RACING CREW A.S.D.
1
M3
2H16:33
832039N
13
22
RIVI MARCO
NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM
1
M1
2H17:35
7970280
14
101
MENGHINI ALESSANDRO
ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
1
EM2
2H17:36
A137197
15
3
ALGHISI ISAIA
AB BIKE RACING TEAM
1
M1
2H17:40
913329W
16
167
BONGIONI ALESSIO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M3
2H18:33
578895X
17
142
MARCHETTI MARCO
TEAM RC CORTE FRANCA ASD
1
M2
2H18:34
869351Q
18
25
SEGATA CLAUDIO
TEAM TODESCO
1
M4
2H18:35
712277G
19
570
BACCHIAVINI LUCA
TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA
1
M2
2H18:37
190791884
20
44
GIACOMINI ANDREA RODOLFO
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
1
M5
2H18:38
916667U
21
82
MASCHERI GIUSEPPE
TEAM SPACEBIKES
1
M1
2H19:01
A057818
22
168
CODENOTTI OMAR
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M3
2H19:40
665717A
23
162
FINAZZI MATTIA
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
EM2
2H19:41
958934S
24
74
FACCIOLI MICHELE
MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
1
M3
2H19:56
A078459
25
69
LIGASACCHI STEFANO
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
1
M1
2H20:24
722024Q
26
99
STELMASZYK JONASZ
SKATENATEAM BIKE
1
M1
2H21:35
A161251
27
5
DE CARLO LORENZO
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
EM2
2H22:58
940468R
28
58
DALTO NICOLA
SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
1
M3
2H22:59
A023933
29
107
BOMBARDELLI ANDREA
ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
1
M2
2H23:01
717864S
30
477
BUGADA OSCAR
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M2
2H23:13
724425R
31
106
GIULIANI MATTEO
TEAM SPACEBIKES
1
M2
2H23:15
951455T
32
27
CECCHETTO RENATO
GS MONTEBELLO ISIBIKE
1
M6
2H23:17
7923414
33
67
FAUSTINI FEDERICO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M1
2H23:22
A085614
34
496
RUSSO GIUSEPPE
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M1
2H23:28
A076908
35
115
GIOBELLI LUCA
REVOLUTION MTB
1
M6
2H23:30
03720439
36
65
BERTIN FAUSTO
ASD SAN BORTOLO
1
EM2
2H23:36
A090149
37
64
COSTARDI SIMONE
CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO
1
EM2
2H23:37
A081556
38
422
TONNI LUCA
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M1
2H23:39
A085087
39
85
RUMI GUIDO
TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO A.S.D.
1
M5
2H23:40
466739H
40
83
GILBERTI MARCO
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
1
M5
2H23:42
466706H
41
722
MORELLO MASSIMO
REVOLUTION MTB
1
M4
2H23:45
MANCA103
42
104
TIBONI ANDREA
VELO CLUB GARDA
1
M1
2H24:15
A137774
43
8
NICOLINI SERGIO
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
1
M4
2H24:17
910312W
44
46
CAVANA MARCO
S.C FORMIGOSA
1
M5
2H24:34
7902646
45
84
COPETA ADRIO
MDL RACING CREW A.S.D.
1
M5
2H24:53
579116S
46
313
ABATTI ERIK
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M1
2H24:54
A141257
47
62
NAVE VALENTINO
VERTICAL SPORT BIKE CLIMB
1
M5
2H24:56
587701W
48
355
TELLAROLI LORENZO
GS ROCCABILLY
1
M4
2H24:58
02525179
49
11
ARICI LEONARDO
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
1
M7
2H25:00
369055M
50
169
D AMBROS GIANLUCA
ASD TEAM VIPER TICINO
1
M2
2H25:01
7967383
51
68
MOMETTI MARCO
ASD CYCLING TEAM CORTE FRANCA
1
M1
2H25:02
02528055
52
166
BONARDI RICCARDO
GIANGIS TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
EM2
2H25:06
A057112
53
181
PIGLIACAMPO THOMAS
GEFO
1
M1
2H25:09
A013806
54
807
CARMINATI CESARE
COLOGNESE BIKE
1
M1
2H25:28
A011048
55
1030
BERGAMINI THOMAS
ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM
1
EM1
2H25:57
995358F
56
161
PANCERA STEFANO
MDL RACING CREW A.S.D.
1
M2
2H25:59
772484V
57
1043
TAVERNA ELIA
ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM
1
M1
2H26:40
A135672
58
484
GALEOTALANZA ANTONIO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M2
2H26:41
A084193
59
720
GAMBUTI FRANCESCO
REVOLUTION MTB
1
M3
2H26:42
03720438
60
310
TADDEI GIORDANO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M3
2H26:47
A109074
61
75
FADDA ANDREA
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M3
2H26:54
727484Q
62
555
DISETTI DARIO
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
1
M1
2H27:59
A022249
63
359
VALENTINI ANDREA
SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
1
M3
2H28:20
02523799
64
580
MENDENI PAOLO
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
1
M2
2H28:50
994777Z
65
108
ROSSONI DAVIDE
ASD G.S. PREALPINO
1
M3
2H28:56
7903401
66
428
RAMIRES ALBERTO
ASD ZIPPOPIU
1
M1
2H28:57
7965332
67
176
RUTA CLAUDIO
ASD FIVE TEAM
1
M5
2H29:01
02522224
68
652
TACCONI ENRICO
UC PALAZZOLO ANDREOLI RIBALTABILI
1
M1
2H29:30
7931846
69
59
ROSSI DANIELE
BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI A. S. D.
1
EM1
2H29:36
A096221
70
737
BELLESI ENRICO
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
1
EM2
2H29:36
A136956
71
54
REDAELLI ROBERTO
TEAM SPACEBIKES
1
M6
2H29:39
A109825
72
544
DEDEI MATTEO
ASD RT96
1
M2
2H30:01
02524062
73
634
SABBADINI DANIELE
GRUPPO NULLI GUBER BANCA
1
M2
2H30:03
A113001
74
72
FOPPOLI STEFANO
CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO
1
M2
2H30:05
A081554
75
179
COLA FABIO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M5
2H30:07
858931T
76
403
BONETTI SIMONE
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M2
2H30:09
910648P
77
314
MANGERINI MARCO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
EM2
2H30:17
A138378
78
601
COMINELLI GIOVANNI
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
1
M6
2H30:29
A170365
79
686
MOLON SAMUELE
VELO CLUB PIANA
1
EM2
2H30:31
7912467
80
441
BROGNA LUCA
FIORENZO MAGNI US BOLTIERE VCB
1
M1
2H30:52
795746A
81
282
PEZZAROSSI FABRIZIO
ASD CAFFARO TEAM
1
M1
2H31:15
781142X
82
464
VALERIO FABIO
ASD CAFFARO TEAM
1
EM2
2H31:15
A85997
83
901
FERRARI LUCA
TEAM RC CORTE FRANCA ASD
1
M2
2H31:29
869401C
84
109
GARDANI ANTONIO
VELO CLUB GARDA
1
M3
2H31:30
A045972
85
622
CARPANI FABIO
VELO CLUB GARDA
1
M3
2H31:53
797580T
86
120
GNATTA BRUNO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M7
2H31:54
430293T
87
9
RICCA DIEGO
ASD CICLIMANT S RACING TEAM
1
M5
2H32:44
02522912
88
323
BALOTTA PAOLO
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D.
1
M3
2H32:46
A105537
89
463
GHIDOTTI SIMONE
SKATENATEAM BIKE
1
EM2
2H32:48
A155186
90
301
PILI MASSIMO
GIANGIS TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
M5
2H32:49
983377V
91
66
COMINI LUCA
GIANGIS TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
EM2
2H32:52
A165555
92
340
BARBERA MASSIMILIANO
SPORT HEALTH RACING TEAM
1
M5
2H32:55
522217N
93
112
MENGHETTI FABIO
BIKE INNOVATION TEAM
1
M5
2H33:31
A141595
94
593
AGOSTI PAOLO
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
EM1
2H33:45
A137995
95
415
LAURO PIETRO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M4
2H33:47
666353N
96
656
LANFREDI NICOLAS
ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
1
EM2
2H33:56
A164909
97
182
GRILLI VITTORIO
ASD RT96
1
M4
2H33:57
02524065
98
462
LORENZI ELIA
TEAM 2ACERI A. S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
M2
2H33:59
A142301
99
615
GUALDI FAUSTO
NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM
1
M4
2H34:00
7920555
100
579
GIUDICI ALBERTO
ASD S.G. IMBERIDO
1
M3
2H34:04
867266H
101
79
RUMI FULVIO
BUSSACCHINI LUIGI A.S.D.
1
M4
2H34:04
972570F
102
964
DEBALINI GIANLUCA
ASD CAFFARO TEAM
1
M4
2H34:27
992134B
103
556
ABENI CLAUDIO
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
M4
2H34:40
979349U
104
983
RADAELLI SAMUELE
SC GERBI 1910 ASD
1
M6
2H34:42
A126222
105
173
ROMANO GIANLUCA
GIANGIS TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
M3
2H34:44
829002X
106
825
VERLATO SAMUELE
TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO
1
EM1
2H34:59
A164380
107
560
BUFFOLI STEFANO
PALMER CYCLING TEAM A.S.D.
1
M1
2H35:05
A115986
108
421
TEMPONI FRANCESCO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M1
2H35:08
795354H
109
433
SIMONI MICHELE
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
M4
2H35:12
873277A
110
309
BRAGHIERI STEFANO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M5
2H35:13
926705V
111
450
NEMBRINI CRISTIANO
SWISS CYCLING
1
M4
2H35:13
10081020545
112
293
BERGAMINI LUCA
FIORENZO MAGNI US BOLTIERE VCB
1
M2
2H35:14
A111063
113
81
CIPPINI PAOLO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
EM1
2H35:16
A144831
114
494
PREDA GIOVANNI
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M5
2H35:34
944246A
115
396
BOSCHIROLI RUDI
MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
1
M3
2H35:46
886521D
116
311
LEPORATI MARCO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M2
2H35:47
A144829
117
542
MARIOLI IVAN
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
1
M2
2H35:48
A044294
118
80
FRANZONI ENEA
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M4
2H35:50
801172S
119
317
PICENI MASSIMILIANO
ADDA MTB ADVENTURES
1
M3
2H36:10
874467S
120
270
GABELLI MIRCO
CICLO CLUB IMBRIANI
1
EM2
2H36:10
191062538
121
690
NOTARO STEFANO
TEAM XBIKE
1
EM2
2H36:11
7904163
122
942
ZIGLIOLI DANIELE
ASD GS CIGNONE
1
M4
2H36:16
A168754
123
581
MARIOTTO OSCAR
A.S.D. SELLERO NOVELLE
1
M4
2H36:26
579189C
124
454
RIVADOSSI ALBERTO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M1
2H36:31
A141183
125
591
DORIGO GIULIO DINO LODOVICO
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
M4
2H37:09
860668Z
126
163
BRENO STEFANO
BRESCIA BIKE A.S.D.
1
M5
2H37:11
907170E
127
899
FERRARI ANGELO
GRUPPO NULLI GUBER BANCA
1
M5
2H37:12
862746D
128
318
BERTOLI DAVIDE
PROBIKE TEAM A.S.D.
1
M1
2H37:14
A122531
129
667
RIGHI FRANCESCO
NEW MOTOR BIKE
1
EM2
2H37:14
190829950
130
887
BENKIRANE MAIKOL
2R BIKE STORE A.S.D.
1
EM2
2H37:15
A136899
131
367
AVANZI GIORDANO
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM
1
EM2
2H37:15
A101196
132
430
PESCI TIZIANO
AB BIKE RACING TEAM
1
M4
2H37:17
910338G
133
90
STEFANA TIZIANO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M7
2H37:18
A039066
134
650
POVOLO CLAUDIO
TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO
1
M4
2H37:19
A111195
135
491
MANFREDI SIMONE
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M2
2H37:20
A028767
136
963
MOALLI DAVID
Q 510 CYCLING TEAM
1
M3
2H37:28
A019212
137
586
COCCAGLIO IVAN
ASD CICLIMANT S RACING TEAM
1
M2
2H38:03
02522894
138
976
MARCHESI MATTEO
TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
1
EM2
2H38:04
A036848
139
1058
BURRI ALESSANDRO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M3
2H38:13
A113339
140
57
TOGNI ALESSANDRO
TEAM BIKE ALME
1
M7
2H38:15
7946606
141
117
SARDINI MAURO
ASD CICLIMANT S RACING TEAM
1
M6
2H38:20
02522884
142
110
BONIFACIO GIORGIO
GS CICLI TOSETTO CALEARO ANTENNE
1
M4
2H38:21
7919175
143
70
RIGHETTI SIMONE
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM
1
M1
2H38:26
879349Y
144
505
RESMINI GIANBATTISTA
COLOGNESE BIKE
1
M3
2H38:58
720877E
145
520
TAGLIAVINI ALEX
TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA
1
M2
2H39:28
180704732
146
543
AMADINI NICOLA
RS BIKE
1
EM2
2H39:30
865382
147
251
ARNOLDI PIERANGELO
BIKESTOREFUN TEAM ASD
1
M4
2H39:34
809827T
148
691
ZOCCO ANGELO FRANCO
POLISPORTIVA BERNATE A.S.D
1
M3
2H39:35
A031618
149
912
FARINA BASSIANO
G.S. CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI A.S.D.
1
M4
2H39:35
02523829
150
384
ZANETTI SILVIO
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
1
M5
2H39:41
724440C
151
518
FANTI NICOLA
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
1
M1
2H39:43
A136954
152
750
NOVATI PAOLO
COMOLAKE TEAM
1
M3
2H39:44
A015309
153
385
CRISTINELLI ROBERTO
GRUPPO NULLI GUBER BANCA
1
M4
2H39:50
A065737
154
602
CHIARI DAVIDE
SPORT HEALTH RACING TEAM
1
M2
2H39:57
A145277
155
605
TADDIA ROBERTO
RC ERRE RASCHIANI
1
M5
2H40:11
7912508
156
851
TORNAGHI SACHA
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
EM2
2H40:14
A104599
157
599
BARBERA SALVATORE
ASD CICLIMANT S RACING TEAM
1
M3
2H40:19
02522891
158
999
MAZZUCCONI NICOLA
ASD MTB SUISIO
1
EM1
2H40:20
7947515
159
559
CORNAGO MARCO
GS BENNATI BELLA ITALIA VIANELLO
1
M5
2H40:21
7934340
160
478
BUTTE ALESSANDRO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M4
2H40:21
724268K
161
687
CANNAVINA CESINO
PALMER CYCLING TEAM A.S.D.
1
M3
2H40:23
A082656
163
572
DAFFINI ANDREA
MTB GS CIGNONE
1
M1
2H40:49
02605279
164
635
BEGNINI ANTONIO
KM SPORT
1
M2
2H40:51
02541417
165
431
RIZZI IVAN
GNANI BIKE TEAM
1
M3
2H40:55
A120013
166
638
BUTYKORI DANIEL
ASD BIKE RUN CREMA
1
M1
2H40:58
AM825980
167
886
TAMBURRI ANDREA
S.C. BARBIERI
1
M3
2H41:48
A084298
168
727
ZEBRO DANILO
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
M3
2H41:49
A050486
169
729
MARCHIORI DIEGO
S.C. BARBIERI
1
M2
2H42:14
A138152
170
611
TORBOLI DANIELE
VERTICAL SPORT BIKE CLIMB
1
M3
2H42:16
930726Z
171
111
SERINA GIUSEPPE
SPORT HEALTH RACING TEAM
1
M4
2H42:17
579941D
172
962
USUBELLI MANUEL
A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI
1
M1
2H42:18
A077502
173
159
BIANCHETTI FABIO
TEAM BIKE OSPITALETTO A.S.D.
1
M5
2H42:20
02522321
174
333
GOSETTI EMANUELE
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D.
1
M3
2H42:21
872357H
175
808
DI GRIGOLI SALVATORE
SANSONE ORATORIO
1
M2
2H42:24
A048124
176
557
MENDENI ROBERTO
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
1
M3
2H42:26
A008328
177
373
ANGELI MAURIZIO
ASD CICLI BACCHETTI
1
M3
2H42:32
712288C
178
307
RIVADOSSI MARCO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M4
2H42:58
A021085
179
1029
NEFORI MATTEO
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
1
M3
2H43:35
820586Q
180
982
GRIECO ALESSIO
SC GERBI 1910 ASD
1
M1
2H43:55
A150876
181
116
NAVA MARIO
TEAM BIKE ROCKS
1
M6
2H43:58
484056K
182
709
GRIGIS MARCO
LE MARMOTTE LORETO
1
M3
2H44:00
A013661
183
118
RANZINI CLAUDIO
G.S.ODOLESE MTB CONCA D ORO A.S.D.
1
M7
2H44:01
877451V
184
717
POLI MATTIA
KM SPORT
1
EM2
2H44:09
02541442
185
424
GENNARI LUCA
EMPORIO SPORT TEAM 2
1
M4
2H44:45
7912038
186
648
BRIGNOLI FLAVIO
ASD FIVE TEAM
1
M6
2H44:46
02522213
187
277
BELOTTI FABIO
TEAM SPACEBIKES
1
M5
2H44:47
997075Q
188
511
LORINI SIMONE
ASD CICLIMANT S RACING TEAM
1
M2
2H44:48
02521973
189
620
COSTA STEFANO
ASD FIVE TEAM
1
M3
2H44:49
02522214
190
523
SESSI MATTEO
TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA
1
M2
2H44:52
180091154
191
400
ABBONDINI MARCO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M4
2H44:57
938806X
192
275
BELTRAMINI MAURIZIO
TEAM SPACEBIKES
1
M3
2H45:02
931640C
193
940
DE ANGELIS STEFANO
TEAM MTB LOMAZZO
1
M2
2H45:40
A138921
194
304
BOLOGNINI GABRIELE
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M5
2H45:42
A039000
195
448
VALENTINI STEFANO
MDL RACING CREW A.S.D.
1
M2
2H45:53
724728G
196
718
TAVELLA FABIO
TEAM XBIKE
1
M3
2H45:55
7911162
197
490
LODETTI GIUSEPPE
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M5
2H45:56
724436L
198
751
MARCHISIO ALESSANDRO
COMOLAKE TEAM
1
M4
2H45:58
979084X
199
551
CARLIN SANDRO
CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER
1
M5
2H45:58
199002029
200
329
GORNI MAURO
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D.
1
M2
2H45:59
A028942
201
319
BELLERI RICCARDO
BUSSACCHINI LUIGI A.S.D.
1
M4
2H46:01
A083362
202
388
CUCCHI OMAR
MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
1
M2
2H46:02
A000575
203
171
CIGOLINI MATTIA
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
EM1
2H46:04
A138466
204
541
BOCCA DANIELE
ASD AMICI DEL CICLO DI VIGLIANO BIELLESE
1
M4
2H46:06
7906181
205
633
MASSAGRANDE MIRCO
KM SPORT
1
M1
2H46:08
02541431
206
460
DEIDDA GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. SELLERO NOVELLE
1
M3
2H46:16
911918K
207
867
SARTORI ROBERTO
GRUPPO NULLI GUBER BANCA
1
M3
2H46:19
A049109
208
411
DELRIO MASSIMO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M2
2H46:21
A085549
209
391
PEOLI CLAUDIO
MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
1
M4
2H46:22
A017534
210
640
RUZZA AGOSTINO
NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM
1
M5
2H46:25
7930774
211
978
TERZI STEFANO
TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
1
M4
2H46:30
664569M
212
989
BAGLIONI ANTONIO
GS ROCCABILLY
1
M4
2H46:52
02525176
213
619
SCHIESARO MATTEO
TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO
1
M2
2H46:52
A142753
214
402
BERTOLI GIANLUCA
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M5
2H46:53
407636Y
215
265
PERACCHI SILVANO
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
1
M6
2H46:54
515688Y
216
984
BIANCHI ALESSANDRO
ASD CICLI BACCHETTI
1
EM2
2H47:00
A130874
217
341
PICOTTI ROBERTO
ASD FIVE TEAM
1
EM2
2H47:02
02522223
218
923
BORRA MATTIA LORENZO
TEAM 2ACERI A. S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
M3
2H47:04
969233E
219
180
TOMASELLI IVAN GRAZIANO
COLOGNESE BIKE
1
M4
2H47:15
A105248
220
550
CARO MATTEO
ASD NOVO TEAM
1
M2
2H47:18
7968613
221
554
MANFREDINI CRISTIAN
FRANCESCONI
1
M3
2H47:18
A135646
222
822
SACCO FERDINANDO
COMOLAKE TEAM
1
M4
2H47:19
883259B
223
949
BRISAGHELLA FAUSTO
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
1
M2
2H47:21
A050430
224
113
GEMIERI DANILO
GS CICLI TOSETTO CALEARO ANTENNE
1
M5
2H47:22
7919176
225
45
SAVIGNANO CRISTIAN
GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL
1
M3
2H47:27
7916219
226
866
MICHELETTI RICCARDO
GS ARICI CASTELMELLA
1
M1
2H47:30
7947644
228
703
CAPITANIO SIMONE
CRASH CREW POGNANESE
1
M2
2H47:47
A049633
229
948
NADALINI MIRCO
ASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATI
1
M4
2H47:54
821402M
230
742
LAMPIS FABIO
COMOLAKE TEAM
1
EM2
2H48:41
A133814
231
854
ZANOLA ISACCO
FIORENZO MAGNI US BOLTIERE VCB
1
M3
2H48:42
A058561
232
1062
CALLEGARO MATTIA
NORD BIKE
1
EM2
2H48:44
7927646
233
342
GANINO CLAUDIO
ASD ZIPPOPIU
1
M2
2H48:44
7950539
234
636
BELLONI FAUSTO
VELO CLUB GARDA
1
M4
2H48:45
A016996
235
655
TURATI DAVIDE
UC PALAZZOLO ANDREOLI RIBALTABILI
1
M1
2H48:45
7952234
236
481
CERESA STEFANO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M5
2H48:45
979890G
237
371
GUSMEROLI LEONARDO
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
1
M5
2H48:47
A012260
238
716
BONETTI STEFANO
KM SPORT
1
M2
2H48:50
02541419
239
862
CORIONI GIOVANNI
FTC EQUIPE A.S.D.
1
M1
2H48:55
998856V
240
296
MARCHIORO LORENZO
SC PEDALE PAULLESE
1
EM2
2H49:25
7919259
241
60
FUSI ANDREA
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
EM1
2H49:26
A124457
242
986
GASPARI MATTEO
OMAP BIKE TEAM ASD
1
M1
2H49:28
7918000
243
87
COMINELLI ANGELO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M6
2H49:29
A033520
244
331
MARTINELLI MARCO
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D.
1
M2
2H49:42
A047385
245
426
ZAGNI PIETRO
ASD GAM SAREZZO SANT EMILIANO
1
M1
2H49:44
190823276
246
365
FILIPPINI ALESSANDRO
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM
1
M2
2H50:12
A134655
247
725
CARETTA IVANO
TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO
1
M5
2H50:37
A017253
248
877
GASPARINI DEVIS
ASD GIOMAS
1
M2
2H50:39
A136938
249
308
TAGLIETTI ANDREA
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M3
2H50:39
A092062
250
20
ZAPPA ROBERTO
BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI A. S. D.
1
M7
2H50:54
A136128
251
451
ALDRIGHETTI GABRIELE
CORSETTI A.S.D.
1
M3
2H50:57
A166469
252
659
MANDELLI DOMINGO
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
M2
2H50:59
A165017
253
980
SONZOGNI DANIELE
FTC EQUIPE A.S.D.
1
M3
2H51:01
916298T
254
165
PEZZOTTI LUCA
SPORT HEALTH RACING TEAM
1
M3
2H51:22
823736L
255
381
RAGNOLI IVANO
ASD CICLI BACCHETTI
1
M5
2H51:24
A121558
256
1006
FUMANERI MANUEL
ASD GIOMAS
1
M2
2H51:48
A164941
257
929
RAIMONDI PIETRO
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
1
EM2
2H51:52
A164331
258
577
BONACINA GIUSEPPE
ASD S.G. IMBERIDO
1
M3
2H51:57
864826Q
259
897
CARAMBELLA PAOLO
ASD CYCLING GHEDI PATA CICLI DOTTI
1
M2
2H52:19
7902364
260
827
FIACCADORI DAVIDE
NEW MOTOR BIKE
1
M2
2H52:24
190830773
261
745
LATINA DAVIDE
COMOLAKE TEAM
1
M3
2H52:29
A138923
262
336
TOMASI GIANLUCA
PROBIKE TEAM A.S.D.
1
M2
2H52:52
A122530
263
789
BENETTI SIMONE
S.C. BARBIERI
1
EM2
2H52:53
A045375
264
517
GRAMISCI ANDREA
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
1
M3
2H52:55
A054077
265
480
CERA ADRIANO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M2
2H52:55
A105754
266
413
FRANCHINI GIANPIETRO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M6
2H52:55
A135171
267
596
BELLINI FERNANDO
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
M5
2H52:56
A046667
268
527
SERUGHETTI LUCA
GIANGIS TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
M1
2H52:56
A067316
269
594
CITTADINI FRANCESCO
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
M4
2H52:57
A146009
270
644
TURRA ANGELO
SPORT HEALTH RACING TEAM
1
M6
2H52:57
A092875
271
806
COSTANTIN LEONARDO
S.C. BARBIERI
1
M5
2H52:57
A017548
272
377
GLISONI GIOVANNI
ASD CICLI BACCHETTI
1
M5
2H53:38
870560K
273
374
BONELLI ROBERTO
ASD CICLI BACCHETTI
1
M5
2H53:39
776056E
274
724
COMINI SERGIO
GIANGIS TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
M6
2H53:41
A165547
275
404
BUSI MAURIZIO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M1
2H53:44
A025730
276
739
MARINI GIUSEPPE
GS MONTEBELLO ISIBIKE
1
M4
2H53:45
7929465
277
753
ZANFORLIN MASSIMO
COMOLAKE TEAM
1
M6
2H54:29
575910W
278
537
ZANOTTI CRISTIAN
BECYCLE TEAM
1
M3
2H54:32
A149948
279
61
CIMIOTTI DANILO
ADVENTURE E BIKE
1
M7
2H54:37
7966873
280
164
BOTTI FABRIZIO
GARDA LAKE
1
M5
2H54:42
7968159
281
755
CARNEVALI MATTIA
ASD DOSOLO
1
EM1
2H54:44
7928755
282
1025
LEVRANGI ALDO
MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
1
M5
2H54:46
928136L
283
760
MANENTI ELIA
CRASH CREW POGNANESE
1
M3
2H55:22
A082182
284
1028
FERRARI FRANCESCO
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
1
M7
2H55:24
606921V
285
738
BALLERINI GABRIELE
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
1
EM2
2H55:25
A057351
286
305
ZANETTI MARCO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M2
2H55:27
A118137
287
916
LAZZARINI LUCA
ASD CICLI BACCHETTI
1
EM2
2H55:31
A178175
288
574
FRIGERI MARCO FABIO
TEAM NEW BIKE 2008 CYCLING LAB
1
M2
2H55:54
A058068
289
595
BONARDI GIANLUCA
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
M1
2H56:33
A141144
290
995
VULTAGGIO GIUSEPPE
TEAM ZAPP.02 NEW
1
M6
2H56:35
871362D
291
610
SANTONI IVANO
VERTICAL SPORT BIKE CLIMB
1
M6
2H56:40
894334R
292
665
BIROLI LUCA
TEAM ISO SISTEM TECNOLOGIE
1
M2
2H56:41
7953899
293
328
GHIRARDI ANDREA
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D.
1
M3
2H56:42
810814J
294
973
VITTIGLIO ANTONELLO
GIULIANI CICLI ARCO
1
M1
2H56:42
A175804
295
407
CHECCHI MARCO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M4
2H56:43
726556W
296
436
LANCINI GIANLUCA
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
M3
2H56:43
A113141
297
42
BRAGHIROLI CRISTIAN
GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL
1
M3
2H56:44
7906367
298
332
TONNI ALESSANDRO
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D.
1
M2
2H56:44
A047397
299
900
ALGHISI MATTEO
GRUPPO NULLI GUBER BANCA
1
M3
2H56:46
808783E
300
564
BERTOLOTTI ANDREA
G.S. CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI A.S.D.
1
EM2
2H56:47
02523811
301
445
ZECCHI SIMONE
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M5
2H56:48
866439W
302
920
REDAELLI RINALDO
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
M1
2H56:50
948343P
304
439
VENTURI RINALDO
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
M3
2H56:58
A093538
305
471
ABATI PAOLO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M4
2H57:00
724270R
306
253
BOESSO LUCA
TEAM MANUEL BIKE
1
M2
2H57:01
A100144
307
664
BONARDI MASSIMO
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
1
M5
2H57:05
A150032
308
871
ZANOTTI NICOLA
VALGRIGNA CYCLING TEAM
1
M1
2H57:09
A017767
309
587
NONIS FEDERICO
LA CA DI RAN RASCHIANI ASD
1
M3
2H57:10
7905204
310
706
SANA ROBERTO
CRASH CREW POGNANESE
1
M4
2H57:11
792104V
311
754
PELLICHERO SIMONE
TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO
1
M3
2H57:14
A139787
312
91
RADICI RENATO
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
M7
2H57:29
A166320
313
979
COZZOLI MASSIMO
FTC EQUIPE A.S.D.
1
M6
2H57:35
988129S
314
669
LAZZARONI MAURO
SAN PAOLO MTB
1
M5
2H57:36
579392F
315
375
BOTTI LUCIANO
ASD CICLI BACCHETTI
1
M4
2H57:37
959085U
316
744
FERRI ROBERTO
COMOLAKE TEAM
1
M5
2H57:38
942271H
317
743
DISCACCIATI MARCO
COMOLAKE TEAM
1
M5
2H57:38
469563C
318
345
BORTOLOTTI PAOLO
GSC SALO
1
M5
2H57:39
2163361
319
512
PICENI LUCA
ASD CICLIMANT S RACING TEAM
1
M4
2H57:39
02522886
320
78
COBELLI MARCO
BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI A. S. D.
1
M4
2H57:41
444399F
321
535
TESTA ROBERTO
BECYCLE TEAM
1
M3
2H57:41
A142493
322
321
GRAZIOLI MAURO
PROBIKE TEAM A.S.D.
1
M5
2H57:44
471251D
323
971
PLEBANI ENRICO
ASD SCUDERIA CICLISTICA VERZELLETTI
1
M5
2H57:47
02523873
324
1031
ROSSETTI STEFANO
PROBIKE TEAM A.S.D.
1
M5
2H58:00
542198Y
325
320
SENECI GIUSEPPE
BUSSACCHINI LUIGI A.S.D.
1
M2
2H58:37
857123Q
327
370
MARUELLI DIEGO
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM
1
M5
2H58:59
598914N
328
366
ZIZIOLI ANDREA
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM
1
M3
2H59:35
798628P
329
676
FONTANINI ANDREA
POLISPORTIVA BERNATE A.S.D
1
M3
2H59:39
896614L
330
873
BREVI ALESSANDRO
VELO MONTIRONE
1
M4
2H59:41
A044269
331
679
NICOLUSSI ARTURO
POLISPORTIVA BERNATE A.S.D
1
M5
2H59:42
A049069
332
597
BELLINI SILVANO
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
M6
2H59:44
A046665
333
297
GHIZZARDI SIMONE
ASD S. FILIPPO NERI SERENO BIKE
1
M6
2H59:44
02524178
334
961
ISACCHI FABRIZIO
ASD MTB SUISIO
1
M7
2H59:45
7906909
336
276
AMBROSINI STEFANO
TEAM SPACEBIKES
1
EM2
2H59:48
957168H
337
700
SANTORO FRANCESCO
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
M5
2H59:48
948398P
338
1033
PEDERZANI MARCO
CARBONHUBO CMQ
1
M2
2H59:50
A130894
339
281
PLEBANI MARCO
TEAM ZETA
1
M2
3H00:03
A051592
341
364
TAGLIAFERRI FULVIO
TEAM 2ACERI A. S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
M2
3H00:07
969234F
342
335
VINATI FABIO
BUSSACCHINI LUIGI A.S.D.
1
M4
3H00:11
A136974
343
631
RODERI MARCO
ASD MGBIKE RACING TEAM
1
M3
3H00:33
AM826949
344
316
MACCALLI ALESSANDRO
CASTELLEONE MTB
1
M2
3H00:35
12205495
345
864
NOLDIN MARTINO
TEAM TODESCO
1
M3
3H00:41
A057278
346
172
PASINETTI PIER GIACOMO
ASD TEAM BARDY
1
M8
3H00:42
7954344
347
264
ZAMBONI SILVANO
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
1
M4
3H00:46
A011185
348
294
PICCINOTTI ALBERTO
BRESCIA BIKE A.S.D.
1
M5
3H00:47
A120138
349
510
NOVAZZI GIUSEPPE
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
1
M4
3H00:49
A045977
350
1001
BERTOLINI MARCO
ASD COOPERATORI
1
M1
3H01:19
190532642
351
661
BRINA MARCO
OMAP BIKE TEAM ASD
1
M4
3H01:23
7915338
352
714
CAVAZZA DANIEL
KM SPORT
1
M2
3H01:43
02541421
353
174
ZAPPA CARLO
ASD CYCLING GHEDI PATA CICLI DOTTI
1
M8
3H02:01
7922208
354
934
TONELLI MARCO
MDL RACING CREW A.S.D.
1
M4
3H02:11
A078789
355
488
GRITTI MAURO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M5
3H02:12
724869E
356
150
TOBALDO MASSIMILIANO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M5
3H02:14
A082351
357
918
CAVALLARI PIERLUIGI
SINTESI CYCLING TEAM
1
M3
3H02:22
02526551
358
397
PASINETTI MARCO
MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
1
M1
3H02:29
A014399
359
802
RATTI MATTEO
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
M3
3H02:32
577199U
360
711
PIREDDA ROBERTO
BOOSNY CYCLING TEAM
1
M2
3H02:34
7929984
361
960
VOLONT MASSIMO
LE MARMOTTE LORETO
1
M6
3H02:36
A163143
362
1044
LODA FLAVIO
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
1
M5
3H02:37
505259Q
363
861
OTTAVIANI ROBIN
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
1
M4
3H02:39
994625R
364
699
HERNANDEZ YASSER ANTON
POLISPORTIVA BERNATE A.S.D
1
M1
3H02:40
A163850
365
671
MOLINARI MARCO
WET LIFE RIDOTTIALLOSSO
1
M3
3H02:40
997839K
366
153
DA LIO ADRIANO
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
M8
3H02:50
669334N
368
406
CAVALLERI SERGIO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M2
3H02:53
A160997
369
992
BELLERI ALESSANDRO
BUSSACCHINI LUIGI A.S.D.
1
M4
3H02:57
A169286
370
734
UBERTI MAURO
GRUPPO NULLI GUBER BANCA
1
M3
3H03:00
A142773
371
356
RIZZINI ANDREA
ASD GAM SAREZZO SANT EMILIANO
1
M3
3H03:28
190823273
372
531
SCALVINI BRUNO PAOLO
GIANGIS TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
M6
3H03:54
A106522
373
815
BENASSI ROBERTO
NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM
1
M4
3H03:55
7933183
374
326
CALDERA CARLO
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D.
1
M3
3H03:57
A113458
375
337
MORETTI ILARIO
A.S.D. GS VELO MONTIRONE
1
M5
3H03:57
02524156
376
425
SPEZIA SIMONE
EMPORIO SPORT TEAM 2
1
M4
3H03:59
7912044
377
880
VENDRA EMANUELE
TEAM TODESCO
1
EM2
3H04:03
A019165
378
506
BELLOMO DANIELE
TEAM BIKE ROCKS
1
M5
3H04:07
972811M
379
670
MARETTI FRANCO
LE MARMOTTE LORETO
1
M6
3H04:11
799593W
380
272
MONTALBANO MAURIZIO
SPORT HEALTH RACING TEAM
1
M3
3H04:12
974747E
381
86
TONOLI MARCO
EMPORIO SPORT TEAM 2
1
M6
3H04:51
7912028
382
576
FARNETI PAOLO
ASD S.G. IMBERIDO
1
M4
3H05:00
A082188
383
152
VENDRAMEL GIOVANNI
GEMINI TEAM
1
M4
3H05:14
A082352
384
368
ZANARDELLI ALBERTO
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM
1
M5
3H05:29
A134658
385
786
TABENI RENATO
GRUPPO NULLI GUBER BANCA
1
M4
3H05:30
941459D
386
630
ARCHETTI STEFANO
TEAM PITON
1
M4
3H05:32
A109524
387
629
PEDRINAZZI MIRKO
TEAM PITON
1
M4
3H05:33
A109973
388
884
FURLAN NICOLA
A.S.D. AURORA 1998
1
M5
3H05:34
7959146
389
492
ORLANDI FRANCESCO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M3
3H05:41
889515J
390
945
CRIVELLENTE FRANCESCO
KM SPORT
1
M3
3H05:45
02541842
391
607
MOLINARI STEFANO
VERTICAL SPORT BIKE CLIMB
1
M5
3H05:49
A019287
392
420
RIZZINI GIANPIETRO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M5
3H05:50
727438Z
393
704
GILARDI FABIO
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
1
M5
3H06:06
951094M
394
731
ABENI ROBERTO
GRUPPO NULLI GUBER BANCA
1
M3
3H06:07
941405Y
395
525
FAUSTINI RINALDO
GIANGIS TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
M5
3H06:09
A109995
396
883
CIGOLINI GRAZIANO
SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE A.S.D.
1
M5
3H06:11
A138858
397
996
ALGAROTTI CLETO
TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC
1
M5
3H06:14
A177911
398
438
PLEBANI ELIA
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
M1
3H06:15
A136963
399
461
MODENA ALFREDO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M6
3H06:16
A093567
400
262
MINELLI SANDRO ANGELO
SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE A.S.D.
1
M4
3H06:17
704142A
401
604
PINNA LUCA
ASD FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
M4
3H06:18
02522821
402
1005
CONSONNI ANDREA
TEAM MTB LOMAZZO
1
M2
3H06:19
A081507
403
489
LEIDI SERGIO GIOVANNI
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M5
3H06:26
A031951
404
455
SUCCOIA ANTONIO
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
1
M4
3H06:50
A151700
405
805
SARIGU CLAUDIO
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
M5
3H07:04
909770Z
406
758
ROSSETTI SIMONE
NEW MOTOR BIKE
1
M3
3H07:06
190829954
407
958
LEVER DANIELE
TEAM CARPENTARI
1
M2
3H07:16
A037970
408
1055
ANTONAZZZO FRANCESCO
TEAM TREK SELLE SAN MARCO B
1
M5
3H07:25
937112B
409
677
SALA MATTIA
POLISPORTIVA BERNATE A.S.D
1
EM2
3H07:50
A083595
410
826
PLEBANI FABIO
ASD SCUDERIA CICLISTICA VERZELLETTI
1
M5
3H07:51
02523882
411
674
FLOSSI DAVIDE
POLISPORTIVA BERNATE A.S.D
1
M3
3H07:53
877880Y
412
855
POINELLI FEDERICO
POLISPORTIVA TIGNALESE 95
1
EM2
3H07:54
02525699
413
288
DONATI GIACOMO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M1
3H07:56
A095300
414
284
MAFFI MARCO
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
M5
3H07:58
963621V
415
584
COLOSIO MASSIMO
MDL RACING CREW A.S.D.
1
M3
3H08:00
988962V
416
487
GIGANTI ROBERTO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M4
3H08:01
A108921
417
616
MARANZA SERGIO
ASD FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
M5
3H08:07
02522819
418
921
SCALVINI ROBERTO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M5
3H08:08
A158323
419
258
SCALVINI SERGIO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M4
3H08:09
A100507
420
144
BAVELLONI GIORGIO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M4
3H08:10
703791C
422
302
PINTOSSI FULVIO
SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
1
M6
3H08:32
02527604
423
47
MORETTI MARCO
TECSO FIAMME ALTE
1
M4
3H08:49
867821N
424
467
STANGHELLINI DIEGO
EMPORIO SPORT TEAM 2
1
EM2
3H09:08
7916094
425
732
CORTESI GIACOMO
GRUPPO NULLI GUBER BANCA
1
M5
3H09:09
522254T
426
485
GENNARI DIEGO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M4
3H09:10
A013193
427
536
DI LEMMA CRISTIAN
BECYCLE TEAM
1
M4
3H09:12
A057190
428
474
BERTOZZI DARIO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M4
3H09:18
A135464
429
435
SANTULLI RENATO
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD
1
M4
3H09:20
A139223
430
997
GUERZONI ANDREA
TEAM MANUEL BIKE
1
M2
3H09:24
A181200
431
459
DEIANA NICOLA
TEAM SOLURA
1
M4
3H09:27
02522362
432
678
MASINA GIUSEPPE
ASD TEAM CARPENBIKE
1
M3
3H09:29
7911896
433
924
BONSI FRANCESCO
ASD GAM SAREZZO SANT EMILIANO
1
EM2
3H09:29
199041592
434
828
PAROLI ERCOLE
ASD CICLI BACCHETTI
1
M6
3H09:31
922044M
435
603
MARANZA MARCO
ASD FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
M4
3H09:33
02522818
436
990
NAVA STEFANO
TEAM BIKE ALME
1
M3
3H09:42
7966657
437
389
BACCHETTI ALESSIO
MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
1
M6
3H09:43
45737B
438
936
TOGNI ANGELO
TEAM BIKE ALME
1
M8
3H09:44
7946605
439
357
GHIDINI VALERIO
SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
1
M2
3H09:46
02527590
441
740
RAMPINO GIANNI
COMOLAKE TEAM
1
M3
3H10:52
863528U
442
919
CONTER EMANUELE
FIORENZO MAGNI US BOLTIERE VCB
1
M3
3H10:55
MANCA105
443
617
TESTA STEVEN
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
1
EM2
3H11:00
A139002
444
647
GOZZINI ALESSANDRO
ASD CICLIMANT S RACING TEAM
1
EM2
3H11:18
02522889
445
382
CATTANEO SILVANO
COLOGNESE BIKE
1
M4
3H11:20
722860F
446
519
ZACCHI PAOLO
ASD TEAM LENO PATA CICLI DOTTI
1
M4
3H11:57
7900588
447
895
RAINERI GIOVANNI
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M5
3H11:59
A070178
448
469
COMINOTTI MATTIA
EMPORIO SPORT TEAM 2
1
M3
3H12:01
7912006
449
158
MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO
TEAM LODA MILLENNIUM
1
M2
3H12:02
02525461
450
637
FAVINI GABRIELE
ASD BIKE RUN CREMA
1
M1
3H12:03
AM825981
451
267
ZINETTI GIAMPAOLO
AMICI ACSI CICLISMO BS
1
M6
3H12:57
7966446
452
1023
BICCHIERAI IVAN
MAKAKO TEAM ASD
1
M3
3H12:59
7919452
453
507
FACCHETTI STEFANO
ASD PEDALE ORCEANO AB
1
M3
3H13:02
02525252
454
514
BANI MASSIMO
BECYCLE TEAM
1
M5
3H13:03
A024121
455
1050
BETTINI ERMES
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
1
M5
3H13:04
A163910
456
394
ZUABONI LUCA
MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
1
M5
3H13:05
947787U
457
358
GATTA ELVIS
SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
1
M1
3H13:08
02527547
458
926
SAIANI PAOLO
PROBIKE TEAM A.S.D.
1
M3
3H13:11
925208A
459
578
LONGHI ADALBERTO
ASD S.G. IMBERIDO
1
M3
3H13:12
868456H
460
472
BENAGLIO CARLO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M6
3H13:14
A105738
461
1056
GRITTI PAOLO
TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC
1
M5
3H13:31
A117287
462
695
GATTI DAVIDE
ASD RT96
1
EM2
3H13:33
02524068
463
475
BETTINELLI GIOVANNI
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M6
3H13:33
981728T
464
987
SALVADORI MARCO
OMAP BIKE TEAM ASD
1
M2
3H13:34
7976812
465
643
BIANCHI VALERIO
SPORT HEALTH RACING TEAM
1
M5
3H13:35
879238R
466
280
PACE MATTEO
FIORENZO MAGNI US BOLTIERE VCB
1
M5
3H13:42
776496V
467
606
CHISTE STEFANO
VERTICAL SPORT BIKE CLIMB
1
M2
3H13:56
A018463
468
1002
SALVITTI CRISTIAN
COLOGNESE BIKE
1
EM2
3H14:20
A114336
469
273
TETTAMANZI EMILIO
TEAM SPACEBIKES
1
M7
3H14:20
705000M
470
408
CHIODA MARCO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M5
3H14:20
A000840
471
380
RADAVELLI MARCELLO
ASD CICLI BACCHETTI
1
M3
3H14:31
A133908
472
398
BACCHETTI CHRISTIAN
MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
1
M2
3H14:32
950988F
473
339
SAVARESI FABIO
ASD GS PEDALE BAGNOLESE
1
M5
3H14:49
7908951
474
412
FENOTTI ALESSIO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M6
3H15:06
514689Y
475
501
VAVASSORI PAOLO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M1
3H15:13
A135468
476
653
BANALI GIANMARIA
UC PALAZZOLO ANDREOLI RIBALTABILI
1
M2
3H15:16
7970651
477
954
BORGHINI FABIO
S.C. BARBIERI
1
EM2
3H15:17
A150831
478
1034
GHISOLFI ANDREA
VAM RACE ASD
1
M2
3H15:18
A171403
479
429
FABBRICA MAURO
COLOGNESE BIKE
1
M4
3H15:40
724741D
480
621
SCUTTERI DAVIDE
VELO CLUB GARDA
1
M4
3H15:47
A013157
481
938
PEDUZZI ROBERTO
TEAM 2ACERI A. S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
M3
3H15:49
998519T
482
756
AVIGNI ANDREA
GS ROSA
1
M4
3H16:05
7903375
483
338
BERTULLI MARCO
VELO MONTIRONE
1
M5
3H16:08
A044099
484
721
GALVAN MATTEO
REVOLUTION MTB
1
M3
3H16:14
03720437
485
410
COMINELLI DANIELE
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M1
3H16:15
A006342
486
967
RANDAZZO GIUSEPPE
RS BIKE
1
M6
3H16:23
2164182
487
985
ALBIERO LUCA
OMAP BIKE TEAM ASD
1
M4
3H16:24
7949016
488
255
ABENI DAVIDE
RS BIKE
1
M4
3H16:26
2166765
489
860
BONTEMPI TIZIANO
CICLI MATA TEAM ASD
1
M6
3H16:27
7970395
490
306
ZANOLA ALESSANDRO
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M5
3H16:28
704949K
491
809
ROTA ITALO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M7
3H16:30
A171491
492
988
PASTI ANDREA
OMAP BIKE TEAM ASD
1
M5
3H16:30
7915518
495
930
MOSCARDI ENRICO
A.S.D. SELLERO NOVELLE
1
M4
3H17:11
911450S
496
372
PATERLINI ANGELO
ASD CICLI BACCHETTI
1
M2
3H17:19
A112325
497
933
COBELLI LUCA
TEAM 2ACERI A. S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
M4
3H17:22
914019L
498
401
BERTELLA ALBERTO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M1
3H17:25
A136774
499
994
MAFFI MAURIZIO
TEAM ZAPP.02 NEW
1
M7
3H17:26
871392U
500
975
MUTTI ANDREA
TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
1
M1
3H17:28
804135Q
501
922
GHIDONI STEFANO
GRUPPO NULLI GUBER BANCA
1
M5
3H18:11
A140577
502
981
NARDELLA MICHELE
SC GERBI 1910 ASD
1
M1
3H18:13
A109496
503
10
MANGERINI BALDASSARE
GS ROCCABILLY
1
M6
3H18:15
02523490
504
363
FAINI STEFANO
TEAM MANUEL BIKE
1
M1
3H19:14
A115443
505
998
ROSSINI RICCARDO
ZAINA CLUB A.S.D.
1
EM2
3H19:16
A170663
506
947
PAPINI GUIDO
SOC. EUROBIKE
1
M4
3H19:18
7951799
507
790
BENETTI PIERLUIGI
S.C. BARBIERI
1
M7
3H19:20
A079675
508
290
RAZA ROCCO
SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
1
M5
3H19:24
02523792
509
728
ZUCCHETTI ALESSANDRO
GIANGIS TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
M6
3H19:26
886570S
510
894
CARRENO LOQUE PIERLUIGI
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
EM1
3H19:39
A169532
511
914
ZANOTTI DAVIDE
VALGRIGNA CYCLING TEAM
1
EM2
3H19:41
A139448
512
395
PIALORSI MAURIZIO
MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
1
M5
3H20:09
795140F
513
503
ZUCCHETTI ROBERTO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M5
3H20:18
724269L
514
632
SABATINI WILLIAM
TEAM BOOMERANG
1
M4
3H20:24
190820263
515
1016
MONTI MAURO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M2
3H20:26
A170047
516
147
CANATO PIETRO PAOLO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M2
3H20:28
A165481
517
959
DI STEFANO ALESSANDRO
G.C. CAMPO DEI FIORI
1
EM2
3H20:50
A080919
518
783
CRIPPA ELIO
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
1
M3
3H21:16
951788H
519
1024
CARDIN GIORGIO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M5
3H21:56
A056030
520
483
CONTI ALESSANDRO PAOLO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M5
3H22:01
860700W
521
927
ZANARDI MATTIA
2R BIKE STORE A.S.D.
1
M1
3H22:06
A170689
522
803
DI COSMO GIUSEPPE
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
M3
3H22:08
727895L
523
666
VENTURI GIANLUCA
TEAM ISO SISTEM TECNOLOGIE
1
M3
3H22:09
7954375
524
715
FADDA FABIO
KM SPORT
1
M1
3H22:09
02541426
525
747
VAGO ANDREA
COMOLAKE TEAM
1
M3
3H22:12
864783V
526
1053
MAGGIORI MARCO
TECSO FIAMME ALTE
1
M4
3H22:14
A171058
527
824
QUERCI ELIA
S.C. BARBIERI
1
M3
3H22:15
729058R
528
870
MALINVERNO DANILO
FALCHI BLU
1
M6
3H22:17
953352D
529
823
LECCHI GIAMBATTISTA
SPORT HEALTH RACING TEAM
1
M6
3H22:37
882311N
530
390
PIALORSI ANDREA
MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
1
M4
3H22:39
A052172
531
149
LAZZARO GIORGIO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M5
3H23:38
703684H
532
379
MODONESI TIZIANO
ASD CICLI BACCHETTI
1
M6
3H23:39
920537J
533
969
FREGONI MARIO
TEAM SOLURA
1
M6
3H23:41
02522365
534
651
RAGAZZO CRISTIAN
UC PALAZZOLO ANDREOLI RIBALTABILI
1
M3
3H24:06
7931820
535
151
VALENTINI FABIO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M4
3H24:09
A048511
536
1003
COLOMBO CRISTIAN
ASD COMOLAGOBIKE
1
M4
3H24:14
A166829
537
418
PELIZZARI TIZIANO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M4
3H24:31
792157Z
538
972
CORDIOLI ALESSANDRO
S.C. BARBIERI
1
EM2
3H24:41
977869C
539
672
ROTA MASSIMILIANO
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D.
1
M5
3H24:48
A139977
540
759
GIACOPINI SIMONE
NEW MOTOR BIKE
1
M3
3H24:56
190829939
541
263
OTTELLI STEFANO
SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
1
M4
3H24:59
02527629
542
495
RIVA MATTEO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M4
3H25:13
A140980
543
1027
MANESSI MANUEL
SPIRITO LIBERO A.S.D
1
M2
3H25:49
A124990
544
324
FRANZONI GIANLUCA
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D.
1
M5
3H25:56
980671D
545
1020
SEPULCRI MAURO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M5
3H26:31
A088538
546
1019
SBARBADA GIUSEPPE
GEMINI TEAM
1
M5
3H26:34
703702K
547
350
MAZZOLDI NICHI
A.S.D TEAM STEFANA BIKE
1
M3
3H26:36
662639R
548
498
SURIANO LUIGI
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M5
3H26:38
A135471
549
821
MAPELLI GIORGIO
MTB PARRE
1
M7
3H26:41
946333T
550
874
FORNARI MASSIMILIANO
ASD F.LLI RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB.
1
M4
3H26:45
7971540
552
708
CIBIN MARCO LUCA
ASD L IMPERO DEL CICLISMO
1
M6
3H27:04
AM833692
553
953
GIUBELLI GIULIANO
S.C. BARBIERI
1
M7
3H27:06
978024Z
554
360
ALABASTRI LUCA
SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
1
M2
3H27:10
02523796
555
1000
BELLINI GABRIELE
G.S. CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI A.S.D.
1
M5
3H27:13
02523806
556
966
FOPPOLI ROBERTO
SPIRITO LIBERO A.S.D
1
M2
3H28:03
A140844
557
1022
MODENA ALBERTO
USSA ROSSANO
1
M5
3H28:07
0208307
558
1010
CARRER IVAN
GEMINI TEAM
1
M4
3H28:09
A082175
559
944
MASCIULLO ANTONIO LUIGI
ASD RAM BIKE
1
M5
3H28:29
A144758
560
642
FORNARA GIOVANNI
ASD S.G. IMBERIDO
1
M4
3H28:33
A076990
561
476
BORDOGNA DIEGO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M2
3H29:15
A076911
562
889
ZANI MASSIMILIANO
ASD S. FILIPPO NERI SERENO BIKE
1
M3
3H29:16
02524184
563
890
NERVI MASSIMO
ASD S. FILIPPO NERI SERENO BIKE
1
M5
3H29:18
02524180
564
547
NAVA LUCA
A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI
1
M1
3H29:37
A139855
565
1015
MAZZUCCHELLI MARCO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M4
3H29:39
909771N
567
299
TREVISAN FILIPPO
BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB A.S.D.
1
EM2
3H30:27
800436W
568
797
FARENGA ANTONIO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M5
3H30:29
A167227
569
443
MAIOLI DAVIDE
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM
1
M5
3H30:30
930570H
570
736
RUBAGOTTI PIERANGELO
GRUPPO NULLI GUBER BANCA
1
M6
3H30:33
575672B
571
898
BANA EMANUELE
ASD SYSTEM BIKE
1
M3
3H30:34
7923797
573
538
CALENZANI ANGELO
G.S. CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI A.S.D.
1
M5
3H31:39
02523820
574
383
GUIDA GIANNI
ASD NEW DOWNHILL
1
M4
3H32:34
7901839
575
392
ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
1
M5
3H32:36
A147375
576
552
SCAPIN LUCA
MTB EVALOON
1
M4
3H32:51
190724017
577
645
GUERZONI DEMIS
FREE TEAM BIKE
1
M2
3H33:17
MANCA031
578
43
MONDOLO ANDREA
ASD FLAM ILLUMINAZIONE
1
M2
3H33:21
7909523
579
254
MURO MAURIZIO BATTISTA
ROCK ROAD BIKE FRT
1
M4
3H34:05
A058940
580
1059
CHIARA LUCA
ASD TEAM LENO PATA CICLI DOTTI
1
M2
3H34:09
7902423
581
858
ROMANO CLAUDIO
FALCHI BLU
1
M3
3H34:19
A168555
583
1035
MARCOLIN CRISTIAN
FIORENZO MAGNI US BOLTIERE VCB
1
M3
3H34:57
A132771
584
466
TELO ROBERTO
GS CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI
1
M6
3H35:20
899384Z
585
334
VIVENZI EMILIANO
ASD GAM SAREZZO SANT EMILIANO
1
M3
3H35:36
199041568
586
698
MILONE STEFANO
IL CICLISTA
1
M2
3H35:58
A110949
587
1041
BONIOTTI STEFANO
FIORENZO MAGNI US BOLTIERE VCB
1
M4
3H36:00
113530
588
792
MINELLI CHRISTIAN
ASD SCUDERIA CICLISTICA VERZELLETTI
1
M3
3H36:02
02523879
589
1051
GIACOMINI STEFANO
TECSO FIAMME ALTE
1
M4
3H37:41
903894M
590
1052
BARBIERI LUCA
TECSO FIAMME ALTE
1
M1
3H37:43
A066652
591
624
RIDOLFI SERGIO
VELO CLUB GARDA
1
M7
3H37:50
840489B
592
701
MARIANI DAVIDE LUIGI
ASD CICLI BETTONI
1
M4
3H38:04
7908378
593
950
CASTAGNA MICHELE
GRUPPO NULLI GUBER BANCA
1
M5
3H38:08
A179006
594
291
VEZZOLI IVANO MARIO
ASD PEDALE ORCEANO AB
1
M7
3H38:10
02523772
595
1039
BAIGUINI MICHELE
ASD CICLOAMATORI CALCINATO
1
M4
3H38:12
7906701
596
931
MAYER GIOVANNI
CORSETTI A.S.D.
1
M3
3H38:14
A087391
597
766
ARRICIATI ALESSANDRO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M4
3H38:15
806351A
598
853
ASCOLI ANDREA
FALCHI BLU
1
M4
3H38:17
A122364
599
598
RIVA MATTIA
ASD S.G. IMBERIDO
1
M4
3H38:25
873905Z
600
387
MILANI FRANCO
MTB PERTICA BASSA A.S.D.
1
M3
3H39:44
868618K
601
516
TEDOLDI ARTURO
EMPORIO SPORT TEAM 2
1
M7
3H39:54
7912025
603
917
CIANNELLA GUGLIELMO
PEDALE GODIASCHESE
1
M3
3H39:55
AM825551
604
952
CORDIOLI ETTORE
S.C. BARBIERI
1
M6
3H39:59
977962Z
605
681
GHIDINI SIMONE
ARTA CENTRO SOCIALE
1
M3
3H40:01
199000632
606
295
MARCHIORO GIACOMO ALESSANDRO
SC PEDALE PAULLESE
1
M7
3H40:06
7918743
607
473
BENVENISTI RON
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M6
3H40:09
A079637
608
819
CADEI STEFANO
ASD CYCLING TEAM CORTE FRANCA
1
M1
3H40:13
02528780
609
654
MURARI ANDREA
UC PALAZZOLO ANDREOLI RIBALTABILI
1
M5
3H40:14
7931843
610
882
FERRARI ROBERTO
SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
1
M7
3H40:40
02523788
611
416
MIGLIORATI OSVALDO
MTB ITALIA HOT ROCK SCHOOL
1
M6
3H42:43
860392D
612
968
FARIELLO VINCENZO
RS BIKE
1
M5
3H43:20
2164179
614
300
FUMAGALLI MARCO
BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB A.S.D.
1
M6
3H43:24
A015193
615
782
FRANGELLA SALVATORE
SQUADRA PASSIONE BICI
1
M2
3H43:26
7905827
616
772
BARBIERI MAURO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M5
3H43:28
910013N
617
811
BOVO MARCO
S.C. BARBIERI
1
M4
3H44:13
A121033
619
526
MODINA GIACOMO
GIANGIS TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
M1
3H44:26
A067315
620
1017
PARMA DAVIDE
GEMINI TEAM
1
M4
3H44:28
A088526
621
675
TITTA PIERLUIGI
POLISPORTIVA BERNATE A.S.D
1
M6
3H45:36
979623F
622
513
MERCANDELLI MASSIMO
ASD CICLIMANT S RACING TEAM
1
M5
3H45:41
02522887
623
298
GEROTTI ALESSANDRO
BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB A.S.D.
1
M6
3H45:51
437678F
624
1018
REDREZZA ANTONIO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M8
3H46:32
A110426
625
796
DELLA VEDOVA GIUSEPPE
GEMINI TEAM
1
M5
3H46:34
703692H
626
479
CAPRILE LUCIO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M3
3H46:46
A135467
627
673
FAVINI MIRKO
SQUADRA PASSIONE BICI
1
M3
3H47:09
7905378
628
726
SASSI GIAOVANNI
C.C. CREMONESE ASD
1
M6
3H48:14
A031526
629
869
MULATTIERI LUCIANO
ASD KULAMULA MTB CREMONA
1
M6
3H48:16
02605242
630
1042
MININI PIERANGELO
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
1
M6
3H48:29
A014812
631
830
LANCINI GIANLUCA
TEAM PITON
1
M3
3H48:30
A173829
632
680
SCAGLIA RICCARDO
TEAM PITON
1
M3
3H48:32
A176221
633
943
FORLANI OSCAR
ASD RAM BIKE
1
M4
3H49:03
A144756
634
800
QUIRCI SERGIO
GEMINI TEAM
1
M5
3H49:28
970617C
635
977
CANTAMESSE MARIO
TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
1
M3
3H49:30
599470E
636
813
CAGLIO EMANUELE
TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
1
M2
3H49:32
913346X
638
322
ACHILLE MAURO
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D.
1
M6
3H50:16
904594R
639
757
SCIRE FABRIZIO ANGELO
GS ROSA
1
M3
3H50:16
7903706
640
713
PRIULI GAETANO
KM SPORT
1
M3
3H50:36
MANCA052
641
497
SPREAFICO TIZIANO
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
M6
3H50:46
A111725
642
946
BAZZI CLAUDIO
COMOLAKE TEAM
1
M2
3H51:07
A130371
643
710
MARTINI MIRCO
BOOSNY CYCLING TEAM
1
M3
3H51:54
7955226
644
814
GALLIO RICCARDO
BOOSNY CYCLING TEAM
1
M3
3H51:55
7929988
645
442
PEDROTTI ELIO
BREN TEAM TRENTO ASD
1
M7
3H51:59
917856K
646
515
PASCARELLA GIANNI
BECYCLE TEAM
1
M3
3H52:03
A142494
647
1061
SALVONI KRISTIAN
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD